ØVRE EIKER:
Bingen kapell lørdag 02.juni 2018
Andreas Klausen Ødegård
Jørgen Leander Jellum
Maja Michaela Sveaass Moen
Stina Marie Stryken
Bakke kirke søndag 03.juni 2018
Anna Harstad
Benjamin Willy Pedersen
Christoffer Haug
David Chrisander Holthe-Nagelhus
Emil Muanploi Amundsen
Hauk Faye Fotland
Hedda Turvoll Lien
Håkon Bakke
Julie Hansen Lien
Linn Veronica Lien Nordseth
Marcus Cross Ulleberg
Maren Dramdal
Mari Hæhre Magnus
Martine Grinna Kristensen
Fiskum kirke søndag 27.mai.2018
Alice Midskog Tvedt
Andreas Saasen Solum
Eirik Andre Strøm
Erik Håvard Skedsmo
Henrik Teksle Sandok
Ingeborg Gjøsæther Tyse
Kittel Johannes Lande
Kristian Løvdokken
Mari Cecilie Hove
Markus Holm Jensen
Petter Ruud Flattum
Sara Kristine Havik-Johnsen
Thea Madelen Grimnes Tollefsen
Haug kirke Søndag 06.05.2018
Ane Kvalshaug
Daniel Lie Haugen
Eirik Engebretsen
Eline Helen Kullebund Neset
Emma Victoria Perry
Henry Alexander Gulbrandsen Robbestad
Jonas Ellingsen
Kristine Lajorde Helgheim
Mina Hodt Sundsmoen
Niklas Aarkvisla
Sander Isachsen
Agathe Kristiansen
Benjamin Kristiansen Søderlind
Elise Vernsskog Gregertsen
Emilie Jægtvik
Emilie Susanne Ingebrigtsen
Emma Olaussen Aasgaard
Håkon Fjeld Johansen
Joachim Sandberg Engelien
Karoline Nikkerud
Kasper Evert Hultfält
Malin Johanne Hovind Hendry
Marcus Klæboe Hansen
Sander Brenden Vaaler
Sander Nyhus
Sebastian Schmidt
Silje Flaget Halvorsen
Simen Flaget Halvorsen
Storm Bakken Rosenvinge
Taran Toregard
Thea Eline Krossen Svensrud
Haug kirke lørdag 12.05.2018
Andrea Kristine Sande
Andrea Perry Aas
Andreas Finnerud
Andreas Weum
Anna Vrabel
Arija Larsen
Arnt Eirik Selte Rasmussen
Bjarni Gunnarsson
Brage Aabø Baklid
Camilla Huseby
Celine Werket Jakobsen
Dina Marie Lie
Emil Aleksander Ask Nilsen
Emma Sandberg Håre
Even Enget
Frida-Emilie Bjørkøyli
Herman Killingstad
Herman Grøtterud Aaby
Julie Kobæk Larsen
Karena Tollefsen Skauge
Kari Elise Hals Mørk
Karsten Roan Baklid
Konrad Amundsen
Marlene Edgren Mikkelsen
Martin Kratzsch
Martine Kvernstad
Mats Stabæk Enderud
Mia Sværi Poverud
Mina Horsrud Fuglerud
Nora-Karoline Sveaas Ranke
Robin Christensen
Stine Thegerstrøm Horgen
Thea Gulliksen Westgård
Tim Isac Haugen
Torleif Elias Hansen
Vår Eidal Sagbråten
Vestfossen kirke lørdag 5.mai
Amund Kristensen
Anneli Pynttäri
Aurora Reistad Kristensen
Celine Stolp Lia
Christian Ekeberg
Frida Emilie Lauerud Lie
Frida Kolberg
Kenneth Simensen
Nikolai Halvorsen
Adrian Andreassen Lilleås
Daniel Fredriksen
Ingrid Halbjørhus
Kyrian Antonin Morken Sulc
Lisa-Marie Stengrimsen
Martin Hole Kvale
Martin Romsaas Olaussen
Martin Selbo Warloff
Martine Søstuen Stabell
Mathias Edvardsen
Ole Kristian Aalien Wang
Per Ingvar Tollehaug
Ronja Merete Knudsen
Tyra Elida Løkke
Vincent Antonio Lieng
Vestfossen kirke søndag 13.mai
Aurora Bekkevold
Aurora Bråthen
Eline Kaspersen
Elise Aass Håre
Emilie Hole
Hedda Marie Opgården Dragseth
Håkon Berg Guddal
Julie Vraalstad Brekke
Lilly Marie Nedberg Myrvold
Magnus Sandholt Bjurstrøm
Maja Lindberg Brendhagen
Marius Sandholt Bjurstrøm
Mats Kruke Ruud
Sofie Simensen
Stian Myhrvold
Tina-Annie Ellefsen
NEDRE EIKER:
Søndag 6 mai kl 1000
Martin Ivesdal Bjerkeset
Mina Celine Karlsen Edvardsen
Amalie Sofie Hole Fredriksen
Michelle Reindal Frogner
Martine Hansen Galteland
Daniel Hermansen
Tobias Hære-Jørgensen
Nikolay Edin Larsen
Anna Lærum Fausa Olsen
Jenny Lærum Fausa Olsen
Daniel Bjørnsen Sandbeck
Hedda Elise Henriksen Stryken
Marilen Larsen Syvertsen
Ingvill Thorvaldsen
Søndag 6 mai kl 1230
Mikkel Hvidsten Arnesen
Vetle Bamrud
William Basserud
Mats André Ullern Fridlund
Henrik Grønlie
Andreas Nergaard Haveråen
Marius Skar Henriksen
Tiril Horgen- Kapstad
Tuva Horgen- Kapstad
Marius Jansson
Martin Lislelid
Ludvik Lund
Tuva Sevlejordet
Max Marius Ågedal
Lørdag 12 mai kl 1000
Nora Lian Bratland
Julie Sofie Solheim Disen
Johanne Eystø
Marthe Mathiassen Hansen
Marthe Nikoline Hovde
Simen Hægstad
Stina Seljeseth Johnsen
Celine Opdal Slettvold
Charlotte Hennum Steenberg
Celine Thorbjørnsen
Andrine Lunde Thoresen
Malin Wallborg
Lørdag 12 mai kl 1230
Jonas Berg
Gabriel Attermann Frandsen
Linnèa Björling Galåsen
Garnik Gukasyan
Elias Finsrud Henriksen
Elias Jørgensen-Hilsen
Tevje Dalen Iversen
Trym Myklebust Klausen
Elise Larsen
Frida Nilsen
Sverre Meyer Nilsen
Tobias Husvik Skar
Emilie Hereid Solberg
Tobias Hansen Trillhus
Thea Trulsen
Elin Vesterlund
Søndag 13 mai kl 1000
Christoffer Johannes Jacobsen Bamrud
Emilie Grøtte
Julie Gulbrandsen-Larsen
Erik Holstad
Thea Kjøsterud
Tobias Korneliussen
Hannah Ludvigsen
Silje Nilsen
Mille Martine Aarbogh Oskarsson
Sunniva Storheil
Mathias Tuften
Søndag 13 mai kl 1230
Frida Poverud Eigeland
Celine Clementz Engen
Erik Fjeldheim
Oscar Mathisen Frimpong
Malin Sørensen Grelland
Ole Anton Hagen
Herman Blikken Halfdansen
Kasper Hille Halvorsen
Inger Kristine Holmen
Aleksander Smirennikov Listau
Sondre Neverdal
Charlotte Riis
Mikael Skrivervik
Sondre Corneliussen Steiner
Johannes Stuedal-Strande
Håvard Thoresen Yttrie
Mjøndalen kirke:
Kristi Himmelfartsdag (torsdag) 10. mai kl. 12.00
Marie Lund Bach
Andreas Emil Takvam Berg
Jenny Birkeland
Sofie Elisabeth Borgersen
Isak Brekkenes
Ella Bretvik
Andreas Buhaug
Nicolay Evensen
Henning Halvorsen
Eirik Vilming Karlsen
Marthe Sjøberg Kristiansen
Jonas Nedberg
Phillip Wesby Rygh
Ida Becher Stensøy
Sofie Torvet
Nora Linnea Wilthil
Lørdag 12. mai kl. 10.30
Ludvig Kristoffer Baklid
Vincent Bjørkevik
Filip August Fleischer
Laura Gonczlik
Alisa Hagen
Ida Kristin Halfdansen
Simen Fossum Hamdahl
Solveig Steen Hofstad
Helene Stærkeby Iversen
Norah Alice Jerråker
Hannah Emilie Jerråker
Sander Jensrud Jørgensen
Selma Hulbakviken Lafosse
Sunniva Strømman Raknes
Sander Brock Solberg
David Stærkebye
Lørdag 12. mai kl. 13.00
Kasper Andersen
Sondre Iversen Dale
Lasse Gebuhr-Hov
Matilde Gommerud
Magnus Tandberg Gundersen
Eirik Holmen
Tobias Hovland
Mina Næss Iversen
Maren Kristine Kolstadløkken Johansen
Martin Grøterud Johnsrud
Mikael Andre Lersbryggen
Oliver Elias Hansen Lie
Marte Lindseth
Celine Nystrøm
Herman Tronshaug
Maren Sørensen Ødegård
Søndag 13. mai kl. 12.00
Eirik Andersen
Helene Veres Andreassen
Maren Karlsen Bekkestad
Martin Eriksen
Emma Thomasdottir Hjelmesæth
Ida Humlebekk
Kristoffer Kjelsrud Brekke
Charlotte Løvaas
Thea Celine Muggerud Schmidt
Linnea-Othilie Narverud
Sondre Stenrud Nilsen
Lasse Wilhelm Larsen Nilsen
Henrik Honerud Olsen
Mai Helen Selbo Ruud
Nicoline Strand
Tara Lif Thormodsdottir
Sander Magnus Torvik-Fredriksen
Humanistiske konfirmasjoner:
Disse konfiirmerer seg i Hokksund kultursal 12. og 13. mai.
Nathalie Berglund-Stavenes SOLBERGELVA
Malin Liszak Bølskog KROKSTADELVA
Daniel Elias Fretland MJØNDALEN
Emma Sofie Lindstrøm Gedde KROKSTADELVA
Stian Hage-Nilsen KROKSTADELVA
Henrik Andre Holstad KROKSTADELVA
Marius Wam Johannesen SOLBERGMOEN
Marius Johansen MJØNDALEN
Kevin Gustavsen Karlsen KROKSTADELVA
Visit Kitnunam KROKSTADELVA
Lise Maren Kittelsen MJØNDALEN
Vilde Fridheim Kristiansen MJØNDALEN
Ane Kluck Lottrup MJØNDALEN
Mats Hafskjold Nedberg MJØNDALEN
Kaya Eline Fuhre Pettersen KROKSTADELVA
Amalie Kristensen Sørbo KROKSTADELVA
Antonia Sveia Valdes MJØNDALEN
Sebastian Wang KROKSTADELVA
Torbjørn Foss Amundsen HOKKSUND
Nathalie Røe Austgulen HOKKSUND
Julie Hekkelstrand VESTFOSSEN
Markus Hvidsten-Andersen HOKKSUND
Benjamin Høgvoll VESTFOSSEN
Abdulhakim Mohammed Jlruu FISKUM
Hans Krekling HOKKSUND
Nathalie Lillebuen Kvarme SKOTSELV
Niklas Holm Lauritzen HOKKSUND
Jon Markus Costantino Lo Presti HOKKSUND
Birk Grøterud Løvstad VESTFOSSEN
Jonas Moe Martinsen VESTFOSSEN
Adam Brechan Nestby HOKKSUND
Nika Rad SOLBERGELVA
Kaya Malin Schönichen SKOTSELV
Guro Sofie Fald Steinsholt SKOTSELV
Ronja Wikheim HOKKSUND
Sebastian Nicolai Von Zernichow SOLBERGELVA
Oliver Gjertsen Østvold LIER
Marius Carlson Bostrøm SOLBERGELVA
Victor Dyreng STEINBERG
Anniken Fonn KROKSTADELVA
Sebastian Hernø Gabrielli MJØNDALEN
Nicolai Alexander Gram DRAMMEN
Noah Lauvstad Johansen STEINBERG
Emma Karoline Klippen MJØNDALEN
Mathilde Magnusson KROKSTADELVA
Mads Myrvold SOLBERGELVA
Jørgen Persson-Holst SOLBERGELVA
Linnéa Camilla Skaugen SOLBERGELVA
Ole Leander Smedsrud KROKSTADELVA
Malin Solem KROKSTADELVA
Tobias Skoge Solevåg TRANBY
Sondre Støckert SOLBERGELVA
Natasha A Tandberg MJØNDALEN
Henriette Wendelborg SOLBERGELVA
Theis Albjerk SOLBERGMOEN
Thea Bolghaug KROKSTADELVA
Emma Solbakken Børdalen KROKSTADELVA
Thea Sofie Gutjahr SOLBERGMOEN
Andreas Nærø Holmsen STEINBERG
Sindre Kathrud KROKSTADELVA
Sondre Elvaker Kløvstad SOLBERGMOEN
Celine Helene Knudsen KROKSTADELVA
Henrik Normann Åsen Kristiansen MJØNDALEN
Jonathan Ågren Labuz KROKSTADELVA
Sara Nergaard KROKSTADELVA
Julian Holth Olafsen KROKSTADELVA
Cecilie Pettersson KROKSTADELVA
Kristian Bjerkeset Solerød MJØNDALEN
Jonas Bækkelund Thommessen SOLBERGELVA
Siver Tømmervåg-Wiulsrød KROKSTADELVA
Marcus Andreassen SOLBERGELVA
Eirik Bakken Enger FISKUM
Kristoffer Holseth HOKKSUND
Birk Keller HOKKSUND
Mia Kolsrud SKOTSELV
Frida Kristensen VESTFOSSEN
Alek Kristensen HOKKSUND
Emilie Lien-Paulsen HOKKSUND
Petter Lyhus SOLBERGELVA
Petter Birkeland Mehus HOKKSUND
Malin Olsen HOKKSUND
Christoffer Schwencke MJØNDALEN
Magnus Steen SOLBERGELVA
Nemaya Risøy Aasgaard HOKKSUND